Legras Walking Floor 3 aksl semi
Imprimir
INFORMACIÓN
Grupo de productos
Cajas de piso oscilante
Marca / modelo
Legras Walking Floor 3 aksl semi
Año de fabricación
2018
Ubicación
Hordaland
País
Noruega
Mascus ID
73565702
PRECIO
Seleccione una moneda
Precio
No incluye IVA deducible
DETALLES
Referencia
23354
Número de serie
VF9DS0300J002xxxx
Más información
Please provide reference number upon request: 23354
Specifications:
2018 model
EU approved until: 13.02.27
3 axles
Tires (see pictures)
Roll tarpaulin
Full side opening
Curb weight: 10140 kg
Permissible total weight: 45000 kg
Length: 1404 cm
Width: 255 cm
Ready for delivery
Description:
We have a 2018 Legras 3-axle walking floor semi for sale. Everything works as it should and can be put directly into operation. There are some cosmetic damages. (See pictures) Ready for delivery.
Technical approved: Yes
EU-approved until: 13.02.2027
Own weight: 10140
Total Weight: 45000
Payload: 34860
Width: 255
Length: 1404
Model: Walking Floor 3 akslet semi
ATS Norway AS
Industriveien 43B 7080 Heimdal Trøndelag Noruega
8
Años en MascusRecibir notificación por correo electrónico